Thursday Invitational 2018-19
3/7/2019    Week 26 of 34
Page 1
Thursday   7:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 16
Sportlanes
President: Tadpole Perdue is on Lane 6       Vice President: Mike Coulson is on Lane 15
Secretary/Treasurer: Donald Kendrick is on Lane 4
Sergeant at Arms: John Chaney is on Lane 14
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
1
Daddys Team
68
36
1057
0
82615
2
Coulson's Service
63
40
1030
24
79418
3
Top Shelf Billiards
63
41
1067
0
83435
4
Strikeout Pro Shop
59
44
1003
0
79120
5
PVT
59
45
852
0
72273
6
Marvin's Team
57
47
978
0
76709
7
State Farm
56
48
964
0
76949
8
El Parral
52
51
976
0
80327
9
Cunningham Tire
51
53
860
128
73094
10
Collinsville Tire
50
53
919
0
74874
11
Unholy Alliance
47
56
837
114
73916
12
Garfield's
47
57
896
20
74911
13
J.I.M.D.A
44
60
862
184
71757
14
Chatmoss Cable
42
61
833
130
71780
15
Shear Image
41
63
808
151
71223
16
Subway
30
74
835
15
68738
*** Although not shown, standings are determined by points only for the current part
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
Collinsville Tire
996
887
948
2831
3
<--->
Chatmoss Cable
943
926
907
2776
1
3-4
Top Shelf Billiards
1025
1135
1128
3288
3
<--->
Subway
1028
985
1045
3058
1
5-6
J.I.M.D.A
1073
966
1024
3063
0
<--->
El Parral
1076
1183
1094
3353
4
7-8
Shear Image
1013
960
974
2947
0
<--->
Daddys Team
1082
1002
1047
3131
4
9-10
PVT
1002
1022
957
2981
4
<--->
State Farm
910
1016
942
2868
0
11-12
Cunningham Tire
1002
847
875
2724
1
<--->
Marvin's Team
946
1050
963
2959
3
13-14
Strikeout Pro Shop
1021
1003
976
3000
0
<--->
Unholy Alliance
1180
1108
1029
3317
4
15-16
Garfield's
1101
918
979
2998
1
<--->
Coulson's Service
1046
1018
990
3054
3
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Today
 3-15
 9-12
 5- 7
10- 6
13- 4
14- 1
16- 2
 8-11
Next Week
 8-10
16-13
 6-11
15- 7
 1-12
 4- 2
 9-14
 5- 3
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
1183
El Parral
1135
Top Shelf Billiards
1082
Daddys Team
Scratch Series
3353
El Parral
3288
Top Shelf Billiards
3131
Daddys Team
Handicap Game
1183
El Parral
1180
Unholy Alliance
1135
Top Shelf Billiards
Handicap Series
3353
El Parral
3317
Unholy Alliance
3288
Top Shelf Billiards
Men
Scratch Game
279
Matt Martin
279
Jermaine Richardson
258
Zach Priddy
258
Mike Emerson
Scratch Series
734
Mike Emerson
734
Matt Martin
726
Jermaine Richardson
Handicap Game
279
Matt Martin
279
Jermaine Richardson
278
John Pierce
Handicap Series
782
Mike Emerson
779
John Pierce
772
Tom Evans Jr
Women
Scratch Game
279
Kristin Moorefield
211
Lindsey Walker
194
Lyndale Spencer
Scratch Series
673
Kristin Moorefield
553
Lindsey Walker
548
Lyndale Spencer
Handicap Game
315
Kristin Moorefield
259
Lyndale Spencer
244
Lindsey Walker
Handicap Series
781
Kristin Moorefield
743
Lyndale Spencer
671
Lisa Harbor
Team Rosters
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
1 - Collinsville Tire
 Lane 12  HDCP=0
Chris Amos
15998
72
222
Jr Amos
13099
78
167
Ernest D. Barco
12632
75
168
John Pierce
12888
72
179
Dale L. Kendrick
8243
45
183
Robert Amos
3465
23
150
2 - Coulson's Service
 Lane 14  HDCP=24
Richard Stone
10527
50
210
Kennie W. Goad
14380
69
208
Steve Hall
15451
75
206
John Chaney
14819
75
197
Paris Dillard
14475
69
209
Timmy Meadows
2461
15
164
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
3/7/2019  10:06 pm  Page 1 of 2

Thursday Invitational 2018-19
3/7/2019    Week 26 of 34
Page 2
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
3 - Shear Image
 Lane 1  HDCP=151
Doris Shepherd
11199
75
149
Viola Chaney
8180
63
129
Gail H. Spencer
13413
78
171
Lindsey Walker
12661
69
183
Heather Swanson
10600
60
176
Jennifer M. Leonard
4535
27
167
Ida Lewis
0
0
bk147
4 - Top Shelf Billiards
 Lane 10  HDCP=0
Tim A. Perdue
13655
66
206
Tim R. Osgood
16201
78
207
Justin R. Osgood
16329
78
209
Jeff A. Dent
17135
78
219
Jason M. Osgood
17694
78
226
5 - Subway
 Lane 5  HDCP=15
Chip A. Brunner
7944
54
147
Mark W. Inman
10382
69
150
Alfred Moore
13065
75
174
Adam Chitwood
13323
72
185
Shawn L. Vansickle
12364
69
179
Devin Page
0
0
155
Cody Gilley
1592
9
176
6 - State Farm
 Lane 8  HDCP=0
Alfonzo Koger
10533
55
191
Leonard E. Penn
13745
72
190
OG Reid lll
9805
57
172
Jamie R. Donovant
15729
78
201
Jason A. Donovant
16432
78
210
7 - PVT
 Lane 6  HDCP=0
Mike T. Lemons
14180
78
181
Wayne Wall
12151
78
155
Dennis Harmon
11514
66
174
Tony Spina
12721
75
169
Tadpole Perdue
9894
57
173
Whitey Coleman
5654
33
171
8 - Marvin's Team
 Lane 15  HDCP=0
Marvin L. Wingfield
14793
78
189
David Agee
15131
75
201
Tom F. Giffin
13840
75
184
Charles L. Gravely
13247
69
191
Mike Coulson
14539
68
213
Tee Freeman
900
6
150
Randy Liston
2688
15
179
9 - Cunningham Tire
 Lane 3  HDCP=128
Buford Hairston
7242
39
185
Robert Divers
10479
69
151
Chester Harrison
8296
48
172
Jerry Fuller
13436
72
186
Joe Watkins
13007
78
166
Robert Gillespie
3116
18
173
Wayne Howard
8568
45
190
Ronald Parker
2882
15
192
10 - Unholy Alliance
 Lane 7  HDCP=114
Lisa Harbor
9065
63
143
Marie Bowers
9123
66
138
Kristin Moorefield
11421
63
181
Patricia Harrison
12204
66
184
Robin Cobbs
13243
69
191
Kay Richardson
1221
6
203
Mike Emerson
4990
24
207
Tom B. Evans Jr
3223
18
179
11 - Chatmoss Cable
 Lane 16  HDCP=130
Darrell Sowers
6215
39
159
Lyndale Spencer
6763
45
150
Kenny Cooper
11475
75
153
Dickie Akers
13398
78
171
Mark DujMovic
15622
78
200
Harry Oakes
6554
39
168
Becky Oaks
1514
12
126
Charles Lewis
0
0
bk199
12 - Strikeout Pro Shop
 Lane 4  HDCP=0
Randall Hall
14480
75
193
Jeremiah R. Bryant
17011
77
220
Donald W. Kendrick
14576
78
186
Joe L. Kendrick
14895
78
190
Joe L. Gravley
16694
78
214
13 - J.I.M.D.A
 Lane 9  HDCP=184
Justin Rotenberry
5202
33
157
Ian Bishop
12953
75
172
Micheal J. Brooks
8183
45
181
Dale Rotenberry
11712
78
150
Andrew Rotenberry
15812
78
202
14 - Garfield's
 Lane 11  HDCP=20
Bob K. Hall
1772
13
136
Jerry Goad
14427
78
184
Ron Housmon
13382
72
185
James Snead
13984
75
186
Chris E. Price
14766
72
205
Susan Martin
840
6
140
Richard A. Shell
6029
39
154
David Reynolds
2639
14
188
15 - El Parral
 Lane 2  HDCP=0
Scharnner D. Kissee
1240
9
137
Zach Priddy
16037
78
205
J C Priddy
12339
63
195
Eddie Rumley
16600
78
212
Jermaine Richardson
12993
57
227
Johnny Priddy JR
1810
12
150
Randy A. Priest
11093
51
217
Danny Motley
1162
6
193
16 - Daddys Team
 Lane 13  HDCP=0
Matt C. Martin
17218
74
232
Justin Motley
14766
75
196
Ryan Stockton
14878
72
206
Arthur Cronce
16317
75
217
Jeff W. Martin
15484
75
206
Sonny Privette
1115
6
185
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.07 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
3/7/2019  10:06 pm  Page 2 of 2