Thursday Invitational 2018-19
2/14/2019    Week 23 of 34
Page 1
Thursday   7:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 16
Sportlanes
President: Tadpole Perdue is on Lane 2       Vice President: Mike Coulson is on Lane 14
Secretary/Treasurer: Donald Kendrick is on Lane 12
Sergeant at Arms: John Chaney is on Lane 5
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
1
Daddys Team
61
31
1059
0
73091
2
Coulson's Service
56
35
1030
0
70251
3
Top Shelf Billiards
56
36
1065
0
73617
4
Strikeout Pro Shop
54
37
1006
0
70151
5
State Farm
53
39
965
36
68184
6
Marvin's Team
50
42
979
0
67979
7
PVT
49
43
850
188
63159
8
El Parral
46
45
1058
0
71315
9
Cunningham Tire
46
46
865
180
64452
10
Collinsville Tire
43
48
915
57
66527
11
Unholy Alliance
42
49
837
49
64914
12
Garfield's
39
53
892
0
66032
13
J.I.M.D.A
38
54
858
0
63265
14
Shear Image
38
54
812
196
62666
15
Chatmoss Cable
36
55
830
205
63558
16
Subway
26
66
839
17
60697
*** Although not shown, standings are determined by points only for the current part
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
J.I.M.D.A
933
899
866
2698
1
<--->
Cunningham Tire
917
917
869
2703
3
3-4
Marvin's Team
1001
1000
940
2941
1
<--->
El Parral
1079
998
1023
3100
3
5-6
Chatmoss Cable
853
945
801
2599
4
<--->
Subway
0
0
0
0
0
7-8
PVT
1003
1013
988
3004
1
<--->
Coulson's Service
1035
1024
951
3010
3
9-10
Shear Image
825
866
874
2565
3
<--->
Unholy Alliance
903
760
828
2491
1
11-12
Collinsville Tire
1070
1110
1102
3282
4
<--->
Top Shelf Billiards
1035
1061
1057
3153
0
13-14
Garfield's
837
917
985
2739
1
<--->
State Farm
929
989
927
2845
3
15-16
Daddys Team
1082
1134
1061
3277
4
<--->
Strikeout Pro Shop
1066
1057
1032
3155
0
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Today
16- 7
14-10
 2- 3
 5-13
11-15
 6-12
 1- 8
 9- 4
Next Week
{
Position Round
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
1134
Daddys Team
1079
El Parral
1061
Top Shelf Billiards
Scratch Series
3277
Daddys Team
3153
Top Shelf Billiards
3100
El Parral
Handicap Game
1134
Daddys Team
1110
Collinsville Tire
1079
El Parral
Handicap Series
3282
Collinsville Tire
3277
Daddys Team
3155
Strikeout Pro Shop
Men
Scratch Game
280
Jermaine Richardson
279
Chris Amos
259
Matt Martin
Scratch Series
764
Jermaine Richardson
719
Matt Martin
718
Eddie Rumley
Handicap Game
286
Jerry Fuller
280
Jermaine Richardson
279
Chris Amos
Handicap Series
764
Jermaine Richardson
743
Randall Hall
742
Eddie Rumley
Women
Scratch Game
214
Gail Spencer
208
Robin Cobbs
205
Lindsey Walker
Scratch Series
600
Robin Cobbs
579
Lindsey Walker
517
Patricia Harrison
Handicap Game
270
Marie Bowers
260
Doris Shepherd
258
Gail Spencer
Handicap Series
681
Viola Chaney
677
Doris Shepherd
675
Lindsey Walker
Team Rosters
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
1 - Collinsville Tire
 Lane 13  HDCP=57
Chris Amos
14020
63
222
Jr Amos
11668
69
169
Ernest D. Barco
11059
66
167
John Pierce
11159
63
177
Dale L. Kendrick
7584
42
180
Robert Amos
3189
21
151
2 - Coulson's Service
 Lane 5  HDCP=0
Richard Stone
9863
47
209
Kennie W. Goad
12472
60
207
Steve Hall
13576
66
205
John Chaney
13085
66
198
Paris Dillard
12686
60
211
Timmy Meadows
2461
15
164
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
2/14/2019  10:09 pm  Page 1 of 2

Thursday Invitational 2018-19
2/14/2019    Week 23 of 34
Page 2
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
3 - Shear Image
 Lane 6  HDCP=196
Doris Shepherd
9837
66
149
Viola Chaney
6972
54
129
Gail H. Spencer
11812
69
171
Lindsey Walker
11645
63
184
Heather Swanson
9675
54
179
Jennifer M. Leonard
4022
24
167
Ida Lewis
0
0
bk147
4 - Top Shelf Billiards
 Lane 16  HDCP=0
Tim A. Perdue
11721
57
205
Tim R. Osgood
14307
69
207
Justin R. Osgood
14413
69
208
Jeff A. Dent
15191
69
220
Jason M. Osgood
15564
69
225
5 - Subway
 Lane 7  HDCP=17
Chip A. Brunner
7522
51
147
Mark W. Inman
9166
60
152
Alfred Moore
11487
66
174
Adam Chitwood
11662
63
185
Shawn L. Vansickle
10901
60
181
Devin Page
0
0
155
Cody Gilley
515
3
171
6 - State Farm
 Lane 11  HDCP=36
Alfonzo Koger
9493
49
193
Leonard E. Penn
11931
63
189
OG Reid lll
8338
48
173
Jamie R. Donovant
13862
69
200
Jason A. Donovant
14506
69
210
7 - PVT
 Lane 2  HDCP=188
Mike T. Lemons
12662
69
183
Wayne Wall
10710
69
155
Dennis Harmon
10358
60
172
Tony Spina
11134
66
168
Tadpole Perdue
8794
51
172
Whitey Coleman
4533
27
167
8 - Marvin's Team
 Lane 14  HDCP=0
Marvin L. Wingfield
13060
69
189
David Agee
13266
66
201
Tom F. Giffin
12217
66
185
Charles L. Gravely
13247
69
191
Mike Coulson
12621
59
213
Tee Freeman
395
3
131
Randy Liston
1602
9
178
9 - Cunningham Tire
 Lane 15  HDCP=180
Buford Hairston
6184
33
187
Robert Divers
9541
63
151
Chester Harrison
7832
45
174
Jerry Fuller
11734
63
186
Joe Watkins
11525
69
167
Robert Gillespie
2555
15
170
Wayne Howard
7497
39
192
Ronald Parker
2256
12
188
10 - Unholy Alliance
 Lane 4  HDCP=49
Lisa Harbor
8201
57
143
Marie Bowers
7894
57
138
Kristin Moorefield
9627
54
178
Patricia Harrison
12204
66
184
Robin Cobbs
12253
63
194
Kay Richardson
1221
6
203
Mike Emerson
3650
18
202
Tom B. Evans Jr
1491
9
165
11 - Chatmoss Cable
 Lane 9  HDCP=205
Darrell Sowers
5775
36
160
Lyndale Spencer
5726
39
146
Kenny Cooper
10097
66
152
Dickie Akers
11904
69
172
Mark DujMovic
13866
69
200
Harry Oakes
5991
36
166
Becky Oaks
1139
9
126
Charles Lewis
0
0
bk199
12 - Strikeout Pro Shop
 Lane 12  HDCP=0
Randall Hall
12739
66
193
Jeremiah R. Bryant
15181
69
220
Donald W. Kendrick
13002
69
188
Joe L. Kendrick
13241
69
191
Joe L. Gravley
14803
69
214
13 - J.I.M.D.A
 Lane 8  HDCP=0
Justin Rotenberry
5202
33
157
Ian Bishop
11387
66
172
Micheal J. Brooks
7039
39
180
Dale Rotenberry
10303
69
149
Andrew Rotenberry
13803
69
200
14 - Garfield's
 Lane 3  HDCP=0
Bob K. Hall
1772
13
136
Jerry Goad
12692
69
183
Ron Housmon
11515
63
182
James Snead
12362
66
187
Chris E. Price
13524
66
204
Susan Martin
840
6
140
Richard A. Shell
6029
39
154
David Reynolds
1003
5
200
15 - El Parral
 Lane 10  HDCP=0
Randy A. Priest
11093
51
217
Zach Priddy
14145
69
205
J C Priddy
11204
57
196
Eddie Rumley
14670
69
212
Jermaine Richardson
11634
51
228
Johnny Priddy JR
1810
12
150
Danny Motley
1162
6
193
Scharnner D. Kissee
374
3
124
16 - Daddys Team
 Lane 1  HDCP=0
Matt C. Martin
15032
65
231
Justin Motley
13085
66
198
Ryan Stockton
13058
63
207
Arthur Cronce
14360
66
217
Jeff W. Martin
14219
69
206
Sonny Privette
1115
6
185
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
2/14/2019  10:09 pm  Page 2 of 2