Thursday Invitational 2018-19
2/7/2019    Week 22 of 34
Page 1
Thursday   7:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 16
Sportlanes
President: Tadpole Perdue is on Lane 7       Vice President: Mike Coulson is on Lane 3
Secretary/Treasurer: Donald Kendrick is on Lane 16
Sergeant at Arms: John Chaney is on Lane 8
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
1
Daddys Team
57
31
1056
0
69814
2
Top Shelf Billiards
56
32
1065
0
70464
3
Strikeout Pro Shop
54
33
1005
45
66996
4
Coulson's Service
53
34
1032
0
67241
5
State Farm
50
38
966
0
65339
6
Marvin's Team
49
39
978
68
65038
7
PVT
48
40
851
162
60155
8
El Parral
43
44
1054
0
68215
9
Cunningham Tire
43
45
865
0
61749
10
Unholy Alliance
41
46
839
0
62423
11
Collinsville Tire
39
48
914
135
63245
12
Garfield's
38
50
897
62
63293
13
J.I.M.D.A
37
51
856
8
60567
14
Shear Image
35
53
810
26
60101
15
Chatmoss Cable
32
55
828
9
60959
16
Subway
26
62
838
0
60697
*** Although not shown, standings are determined by points only for the current part
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
Strikeout Pro Shop
920
1070
1001
2991
0
<--->
Coulson's Service
1017
1128
1074
3219
4
3-4
Shear Image
921
992
913
2826
1
<--->
State Farm
1130
925
1028
3083
3
5-6
PVT
819
920
859
2598
3
<--->
Unholy Alliance
866
814
798
2478
1
7-8
Chatmoss Cable
990
827
855
2672
1
<--->
Cunningham Tire
961
982
903
2846
3
9-10
Subway
906
877
959
2742
0
<--->
Marvin's Team
1003
963
961
2927
4
11-12
Daddys Team
900
1053
1014
2967
2
<--->
Garfield's
1132
989
999
3120
2
13-14
Top Shelf Billiards
1055
1207
1081
3343
3
<--->
El Parral
1144
1155
1025
3324
1
15-16
Collinsville Tire
930
879
834
2643
2
<--->
J.I.M.D.A
837
899
901
2637
2
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Today
13- 9
 8-15
11- 5
 7- 2
 3-10
 1- 4
14- 6
16-12
Next Week
16- 7
14-10
 2- 3
 5-13
11-15
 6-12
 1- 8
 9- 4
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
1207
Top Shelf Billiards
1145
El Parral
1130
State Farm
Scratch Series
3343
Top Shelf Billiards
3294
El Parral
3219
Coulson's Service
Handicap Game
1207
Top Shelf Billiards
1155
El Parral
1132
Garfield's
Handicap Series
3343
Top Shelf Billiards
3324
El Parral
3219
Coulson's Service
Men
Scratch Game
277
Richard Stone
276
Jason Donovant
275
Jermaine Richardson
Scratch Series
749
Jeremiah Bryant
748
Zach Priddy
712
Jermaine Richardson
Handicap Game
297
Kenny Cooper
287
Richard Stone
285
Jason Donovant
Handicap Series
796
Zach Priddy
773
Jr Amos
752
Jeremiah Bryant
Women
Scratch Game
247
Gail Spencer
237
Kristin Moorefield
225
Heather Swanson
Scratch Series
604
Kristin Moorefield
595
Gail Spencer
567
Robin Cobbs
Handicap Game
292
Gail Spencer
276
Kristin Moorefield
261
Heather Swanson
Handicap Series
730
Gail Spencer
721
Kristin Moorefield
650
Jennifer Leonard
Team Rosters
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
1 - Collinsville Tire
 Lane 11  HDCP=135
Chris Amos
13325
60
222
Jr Amos
11095
66
168
Ernest D. Barco
10543
63
167
John Pierce
10664
60
177
Dale L. Kendrick
7584
42
180
Robert Amos
2678
18
148
2 - Coulson's Service
 Lane 8  HDCP=0
Richard Stone
9265
44
210
Kennie W. Goad
11891
57
208
Steve Hall
12957
63
205
John Chaney
12525
63
198
Paris Dillard
12034
57
211
Timmy Meadows
2461
15
164
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
2/9/2019  1:02 pm  Page 1 of 2

Thursday Invitational 2018-19
2/7/2019    Week 22 of 34
Page 2
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
3 - Shear Image
 Lane 9  HDCP=26
Doris Shepherd
9352
63
148
Viola Chaney
6537
51
128
Gail H. Spencer
11308
66
171
Lindsey Walker
11066
60
184
Heather Swanson
9675
54
179
Jennifer M. Leonard
3517
21
167
Ida Lewis
0
0
bk147
4 - Top Shelf Billiards
 Lane 12  HDCP=0
Tim A. Perdue
11721
57
205
Tim R. Osgood
13699
66
207
Justin R. Osgood
13716
66
207
Jeff A. Dent
14573
66
220
Jason M. Osgood
14919
66
226
5 - Subway
 Lane 6  HDCP=0
Chip A. Brunner
7522
51
147
Mark W. Inman
9166
60
152
Alfred Moore
10944
63
173
Adam Chitwood
11662
63
185
Shawn L. Vansickle
10901
60
181
Devin Page
0
0
155
Cody Gilley
515
3
171
6 - State Farm
 Lane 14  HDCP=0
Alfonzo Koger
9493
49
193
Leonard E. Penn
11358
60
189
OG Reid lll
7840
45
174
Jamie R. Donovant
13262
66
200
Jason A. Donovant
13881
66
210
7 - PVT
 Lane 7  HDCP=162
Mike T. Lemons
12139
66
183
Wayne Wall
10249
66
155
Dennis Harmon
9833
57
172
Tony Spina
10660
63
169
Tadpole Perdue
8259
48
172
Whitey Coleman
4533
27
167
8 - Marvin's Team
 Lane 3  HDCP=68
Marvin L. Wingfield
12486
66
189
David Agee
12662
63
200
Tom F. Giffin
11691
63
185
Charles L. Gravely
12660
66
191
Mike Coulson
12621
59
213
Tee Freeman
395
3
131
Randy Liston
1021
6
170
9 - Cunningham Tire
 Lane 2  HDCP=0
Buford Hairston
5616
30
187
Robert Divers
9541
63
151
Chester Harrison
7832
45
174
Jerry Fuller
11109
60
185
Joe Watkins
11097
66
168
Robert Gillespie
2049
12
170
Wayne Howard
7497
39
192
Ronald Parker
1680
9
186
10 - Unholy Alliance
 Lane 10  HDCP=0
Lisa Harbor
7776
54
144
Marie Bowers
7477
54
138
Kristin Moorefield
9627
54
178
Patricia Harrison
11687
63
185
Robin Cobbs
11653
60
194
Kay Richardson
1221
6
203
Mike Emerson
3650
18
202
Tom B. Evans Jr
959
6
159
11 - Chatmoss Cable
 Lane 5  HDCP=9
Darrell Sowers
5775
36
160
Lyndale Spencer
5255
36
145
Kenny Cooper
9614
63
152
Dickie Akers
11377
66
172
Mark DujMovic
13198
66
199
Harry Oakes
5991
36
166
Becky Oaks
1139
9
126
Charles Lewis
0
0
bk199
12 - Strikeout Pro Shop
 Lane 16  HDCP=45
Randall Hall
12074
63
191
Jeremiah R. Bryant
14544
66
220
Donald W. Kendrick
12461
66
188
Joe L. Kendrick
12725
66
192
Joe L. Gravley
14142
66
214
13 - J.I.M.D.A
 Lane 1  HDCP=8
Justin Rotenberry
5202
33
157
Ian Bishop
10892
63
172
Micheal J. Brooks
7039
39
180
Dale Rotenberry
9806
66
148
Andrew Rotenberry
13156
66
199
14 - Garfield's
 Lane 13  HDCP=62
Bob K. Hall
1663
12
138
Jerry Goad
12175
66
184
Ron Housmon
10923
60
182
James Snead
11877
63
188
Chris E. Price
12969
63
205
Susan Martin
840
6
140
Richard A. Shell
6029
39
154
David Reynolds
598
3
199
15 - El Parral
 Lane 4  HDCP=0
Randy A. Priest
11093
51
217
Zach Priddy
13502
66
204
J C Priddy
10603
54
196
Eddie Rumley
13952
66
211
Jermaine Richardson
10870
48
226
Johnny Priddy JR
1810
12
150
Danny Motley
1162
6
193
16 - Daddys Team
 Lane 15  HDCP=0
Matt C. Martin
14313
62
230
Justin Motley
12439
63
197
Ryan Stockton
13058
63
207
Arthur Cronce
13660
63
216
Jeff W. Martin
13598
66
206
Sonny Privette
1115
6
185
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
2/9/2019  1:02 pm  Page 2 of 2