Thursday Invitational 2018-19
1/31/2019    Week 21 of 34
Page 1
Thursday   7:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 16
Sportlanes
President: Tadpole Perdue is on Lane 5       Vice President: Mike Coulson is on Lane 10
Secretary/Treasurer: Donald Kendrick is on Lane 1
Sergeant at Arms: John Chaney is on Lane 2
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
1
Daddys Team
55
29
1059
0
66847
2
Strikeout Pro Shop
54
29
1006
20
64005
3
Top Shelf Billiards
53
31
1063
0
67121
4
Coulson's Service
49
34
1029
0
64022
5
State Farm
47
37
963
0
62256
6
Marvin's Team
45
39
978
0
62111
7
PVT
45
39
850
0
57557
8
El Parral
42
41
1051
10
64891
9
Unholy Alliance
40
43
839
9
59945
10
Cunningham Tire
40
44
863
0
58903
11
Collinsville Tire
37
46
912
0
60602
12
Garfield's
36
48
898
144
60173
13
J.I.M.D.A
35
49
855
51
57930
14
Shear Image
34
50
810
137
57275
15
Chatmoss Cable
31
52
828
31
58287
16
Subway
26
58
841
123
57955
*** Although not shown, standings are determined by points only for the current part
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
Unholy Alliance
897
1084
941
2922
3
<--->
Collinsville Tire
955
1047
870
2872
1
3-4
Subway
1118
1114
1095
3327
1
<--->
Daddys Team
1061
1152
1117
3330
3
5-6
Cunningham Tire
1057
1003
982
3042
2
<--->
State Farm
991
1010
1022
3023
2
7-8
Marvin's Team
929
1016
880
2825
0
<--->
Strikeout Pro Shop
1110
1036
1062
3208
4
9-10
Top Shelf Billiards
999
996
1130
3125
1
<--->
PVT
1065
1061
1106
3232
3
11-12
Coulson's Service
1091
982
1096
3169
2
<--->
El Parral
1141
1012
1010
3163
2
13-14
J.I.M.D.A
808
883
866
2557
1
<--->
Shear Image
875
839
892
2606
3
15-16
Chatmoss Cable
972
893
886
2751
1
<--->
Garfield's
984
1003
884
2871
3
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Today
12- 2
 3- 6
 7-10
11- 9
 5- 8
16-14
 4-15
 1-13
Next Week
13- 9
 8-15
11- 5
 7- 2
 3-10
 1- 4
14- 6
16-12
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
1152
Daddys Team
1141
El Parral
1130
Top Shelf Billiards
Scratch Series
3330
Daddys Team
3208
Strikeout Pro Shop
3163
El Parral
Handicap Game
1152
Daddys Team
1141
El Parral
1130
Top Shelf Billiards
Handicap Series
3330
Daddys Team
3327
Subway
3232
PVT
Men
Scratch Game
279
Zach Priddy
275
Jeff Martin
266
Joe Gravley
Scratch Series
740
Chris Amos
718
Joe Gravley
702
Jeff Martin
Handicap Game
297
Zach Priddy
288
Jeff Martin
287
Ian Bishop
Handicap Series
769
Adam Chitwood
757
Ian Bishop
753
Zach Priddy
Women
Scratch Game
235
Kristin Moorefield
219
Robin Cobbs
210
Patricia Harrison
Scratch Series
638
Kristin Moorefield
578
Robin Cobbs
564
Patricia Harrison
Handicap Game
276
Kristin Moorefield
265
Lisa Harbor
258
Doris Shepherd
Handicap Series
761
Kristin Moorefield
728
Doris Shepherd
688
Lisa Harbor
Team Rosters
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
1 - Collinsville Tire
 Lane 15  HDCP=0
Chris Amos
13325
60
222
Jr Amos
10466
63
166
Ernest D. Barco
9992
60
166
John Pierce
10070
57
176
Dale L. Kendrick
7103
39
182
Robert Amos
2317
15
154
2 - Coulson's Service
 Lane 2  HDCP=0
Richard Stone
8555
41
208
Kennie W. Goad
11285
54
208
Steve Hall
12326
60
205
John Chaney
11902
60
198
Paris Dillard
11385
54
210
Timmy Meadows
2461
15
164
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
1/31/2019  10:06 pm  Page 1 of 2

Thursday Invitational 2018-19
1/31/2019    Week 21 of 34
Page 2
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
3 - Shear Image
 Lane 3  HDCP=137
Doris Shepherd
8939
60
148
Viola Chaney
6537
51
128
Gail H. Spencer
10713
63
170
Lindsey Walker
10588
57
185
Heather Swanson
9150
51
179
Jennifer M. Leonard
3008
18
167
Ida Lewis
0
0
bk147
4 - Top Shelf Billiards
 Lane 13  HDCP=0
Tim A. Perdue
11055
54
204
Tim R. Osgood
13017
63
206
Justin R. Osgood
13053
63
207
Jeff A. Dent
13883
63
220
Jason M. Osgood
14277
63
226
5 - Subway
 Lane 9  HDCP=123
Chip A. Brunner
7097
48
147
Mark W. Inman
8761
57
153
Alfred Moore
10443
60
174
Adam Chitwood
11111
60
185
Shawn L. Vansickle
10410
57
182
Devin Page
0
0
155
Cody Gilley
515
3
171
6 - State Farm
 Lane 4  HDCP=0
Alfonzo Koger
8834
46
192
Leonard E. Penn
10782
57
189
OG Reid lll
7244
42
172
Jamie R. Donovant
12685
63
201
Jason A. Donovant
13206
63
209
7 - PVT
 Lane 5  HDCP=0
Mike T. Lemons
11611
63
184
Wayne Wall
9746
63
154
Dennis Harmon
9299
54
172
Tony Spina
10157
60
169
Tadpole Perdue
7729
45
171
Whitey Coleman
4533
27
167
8 - Marvin's Team
 Lane 10  HDCP=0
Marvin L. Wingfield
11945
63
189
David Agee
12107
60
201
Tom F. Giffin
11132
60
185
Charles L. Gravely
12024
63
190
Mike Coulson
12188
57
213
Tee Freeman
395
3
131
Randy Liston
1021
6
170
9 - Cunningham Tire
 Lane 8  HDCP=0
Buford Hairston
5616
30
187
Robert Divers
9541
63
151
Chester Harrison
7266
42
173
Jerry Fuller
10529
57
184
Joe Watkins
10601
63
168
Robert Gillespie
2049
12
170
Wayne Howard
6877
36
191
Ronald Parker
1096
6
182
10 - Unholy Alliance
 Lane 6  HDCP=9
Lisa Harbor
7367
51
144
Marie Bowers
7110
51
139
Kristin Moorefield
9023
51
176
Patricia Harrison
11183
60
186
Robin Cobbs
11086
57
194
Kay Richardson
1221
6
203
Mike Emerson
3650
18
202
Tom B. Evans Jr
959
6
159
11 - Chatmoss Cable
 Lane 7  HDCP=31
Darrell Sowers
5775
36
160
Lyndale Spencer
5255
36
145
Kenny Cooper
9114
60
151
Dickie Akers
10879
63
172
Mark DujMovic
12611
63
200
Harry Oakes
5563
33
168
Becky Oaks
717
6
119
Charles Lewis
0
0
bk199
12 - Strikeout Pro Shop
 Lane 1  HDCP=20
Randall Hall
11583
60
193
Jeremiah R. Bryant
13795
63
218
Donald W. Kendrick
11956
63
189
Joe L. Kendrick
12158
63
192
Joe L. Gravley
13523
63
214
13 - J.I.M.D.A
 Lane 16  HDCP=51
Justin Rotenberry
5202
33
157
Ian Bishop
10276
60
171
Micheal J. Brooks
7039
39
180
Dale Rotenberry
9277
63
147
Andrew Rotenberry
12615
63
200
14 - Garfield's
 Lane 12  HDCP=144
Bob K. Hall
1663
12
138
Jerry Goad
11662
63
185
Ron Housmon
10332
57
181
James Snead
11291
60
188
Chris E. Price
12407
60
206
Susan Martin
840
6
140
Richard A. Shell
6029
39
154
15 - El Parral
 Lane 14  HDCP=10
Randy A. Priest
11093
51
217
Zach Priddy
12754
63
202
J C Priddy
9972
51
195
Eddie Rumley
13370
63
212
Jermaine Richardson
10158
45
225
Johnny Priddy JR
1810
12
150
Danny Motley
1162
6
193
16 - Daddys Team
 Lane 11  HDCP=0
Matt C. Martin
13887
60
231
Justin Motley
11877
60
197
Ryan Stockton
12500
60
208
Arthur Cronce
13002
60
216
Jeff W. Martin
13056
63
207
Sonny Privette
1115
6
185
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.03.14 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
1/31/2019  10:06 pm  Page 2 of 2